CCMNapapiirin BetoniHartwallBRPLapin KansaMinimani
RoKi Hockey

Tilastot

Sarjataulukko

#JoukkueOVHTJVJHTMPMMEP
1Ketterä50261113851881276199
2IPK502214141041971663190
3Joensuun kiekkopojat5024179361791681184
4SaPKo5022171165167160783
5KOOVEE50211712751981831582
6KeuPa HT5020171358189182778
7TUTO Hockey5020181257167160777
8Hermes502120927164160474
9K-Vantaa5018221046169169068
10RoKi5013211688159171-1263
11Peliitat5014251165150187-3759
12Hokki501032853122216-9443
OOttelut
VVoitot
HHäviöt
TTasapelit
JVVoitot jatkoajalla
JHHäviöt jatkoajalla
TMTehdyt maalit
PMPäästetyt maalit
MEMaalierot
PPisteet

Pistepörssi

NimiPOMS+-±R
ELO, KASPER4650153152411120
LAHTINEN, NIKO3848201846281822
HEIKKINEN, VILLE3542171843311220
JÄRVELÄ, OLLI-MATTI285015133040-1024
VÄINÖLÄ, VILLE2847424464514
RAHIKAINEN, SAMULI28399193428636
LEHTIMÄKI, MIRO274513143331232
MIKKOLA, NIKO2749522413926
SMEDBERG, RASMUS255011143127416
WACKLIN, VILJAMI23506172926310
MANELIUS, NICO184621639291012
KARVINEN, EETU16505112335-1256
TORIKKA, KASPERI15235101513220
IISAKKA, OLLI1318581214-232
JÄRVELÄ, ANTTI1050462727024
PIIPPO, EEMELI1041373325838
KOIVUNEN, EETU-SANTERI736341516-141
PUMPANEN, TURKKA62842141130
SEDLAK, ZDENEK581456-16
AHLMARK, EDDIE543141724-738
NEVALA, LAURI41613511-60
PAAJANEN, SAMU425221215-324
JAAKOLA, KONSTA43322612-64
HANSKA, SANTERI180134-12
HARTIKAINEN, PEKKA11101010
STADEL, RILEY11910614-831
HÖLSÄ, PAAVO1460100010
NIKKILÄ, ROOPE180128-60
SILIÄMAA, TOMMI12011010
ULKUNIEMI, JANNE110103120
NURMINEN, TONI01000000
KORPELA, ELIAS08000000
MOISIO, PATRIK050015-434
RONKAINEN, TOMMI046000000
SIPPALA, KALLE02000000
PPisteet
OOttelut
MMaalit
SSyötöt
+Pluspisteet
-Miinuspisteet
±Plus-miinus-erotus
RRangaistusminuutit